Data Penduduk PujonKidul



Jumlah Hasil Pertanian
NO JENIS TANAMAN LAHAN GARAPAN JUMLAH (Buah)
10
2Andewi0.9200000204145908304.906
3Bawang Prei0.1000000014901161213.700
4Bunga Kol015.500
5Buncis0.20000000298023224137.815
6Kapri TW034.906
7Kentang0.300000011920928968.803
8Kubis2.320000007748604302.536
9Sawi Putih0.9600000344216824291.714
10Sawi Daging0.14000000059604645109.302
11Tomat Sayur0.310000002384185897.400
12Tomat Buah0109.906
13Wortel3.820000033825636102.740
14Cabe Rawit2501.219999987632454.041
15Cabe Besar1.7589.300
16Bawang Merah0.2699999995529651685.469
17Mentimun05.000
18Terong0.2100000008940696794.400
19Jeruk0.514.830
20Apel019.130
21Jambu02.112
22Brokoli07.200
23Jahe02.001
24Kunyit01.500
25Bit01.500
26Jagung manis061
27Jagung jawa01.008
Jumlah2513.0200001039Rp. 2.306.780
Jumlah Peternakan
TIPE SAPI JUMLAH
Induk Laktasi316
Kering Kandang177
Dara117
Pedet Jantan111
Pedet Betina313
TOTAL1.034